JuniorLeague Team Schedule Sprin 2018

2018 PTC SPRING PGA JUNIOR LEAGUE
Braelinn Eagles – Coach Chris Knobloch Braelinn Bombers – Coach Maeve Cromwell
H 29-Apr vs
Flat Creek Falcons
2:00 PM H 29-Apr vs
Flat Creek Wolverines
2:00 PM
A 6-May vs
White Oak Bulldogs
4:45 PM A 6-May vs
Braelinn Crushers
2:00 PM
A 20-May vs
White Water Warriors
2:00 PM A 20-May vs
Braelinn Braves
4:45 PM
H 3-Jun vs
Braelinn Crushers
4:45 PM A 3-Jun vs
White Oak Bulldogs
2:00 PM
H 10-Jun vs
Braelinn Braves
2:00 PM H 10-Jun vs
WhiteWater Warriors
4:45 PM
A 16-Jun vs
Flat Creek Wolverines
3:00 PM A 16-Jun vs
Flat Creek Falcons
3:00 PM
Braelinn Braves – Coach Michael Pater White Water Warriors – Coach Sean Bennett
H 29-Apr vs
White Oak Bulldogs
4:45 PM A 29-Apr vs
Braelinn Crushers
4:45 PM
A 6-May vs
Flat Creek Falcons
2:00 PM H 6-May vs
Flat Creek Wolverines
4:45 PM
H 20-May vs
Braelinn Bombers
4:45 PM H 20-May vs
Braelinn Eagles
2:00 PM
A 3-Jun vs
Flat Creek Wolverines
4:45 PM H 3-Jun vs
Flat Creek Flacons
2:00 PM
A 10-Jun vs
Braelinn Eagles
2:00 PM A 10-Jun vs
Braelinn Bombers
4:45 PM
H 16-Jun vs
Braelinn Crushers
3:00 PM A 16-Jun vs
White Oak Bulldogs
3:00 PM
Flat Creek Falcons – Coach Mark Owen Flat Creek Wolverines- Coach Sal Longo
A 29-Apr vs
Braelinn Eagles
2:00 PM A 29-Apr vs
Braelinn Bombers
2:00 PM
H 6-May vs
Braelinn Braves
2:00 PM A 6-May vs
WhiteWater Warriors
4:45 PM
A 20-May vs
Flat Creek Wolverines
4:45 PM H 20-May vs
Flat Creek Falcons
4:45 PM
A 3-Jun vs
White Water Warriors
2:00 PM A 3-Jun vs
Braelinn Braves
4:45 PM
A 10-Jun vs
Braelinn Crushers
4:45 PM H 10-Jun vs
White Oak Bulldogs
2:00 PM
H 16-Jun vs
Braelinn Bombers
3:00 PM H 16-Jun vs
Braelinn Eagles
3:00 PM
Braelinn Crushers – Diane Whitman White Oak Bulldogs – Coach Daniel Kline
H 29-Apr vs
WhiteWater Warriors
4:45 PM A 29-Apr vs
Braelinn Braves
4:45 PM
H 6-May vs
Braelinn Bombers
2:00 PM H 6-May vs
Braelinn Eagles
4:45 PM
A 20-May vs
White Oak Bulldogs
2:00 PM H 20-May vs
Flat Creek Crushers
2:00 PM
A 3-Jun vs
Braelinn Eagles
4:45 PM A 3-Jun vs
Braelinn Bombers
2:00 PM
H 10-Jun vs
Flat Creek Falcons
4:45 PM A 10-Jun vs
Flat Creek Wolverines
2:00 PM
A 16-Jun vs
Braelinn Braves
3:00 PM H 16-Jun vs
WhiteWater Warriors
3:00 PM
Courses & Dates
NO MATCHES or PRACTICE on thes DAYS/ WEEK
April 29 – Braelinn
May 6 – White Water MAY 13th – MOM’s DAY
May 20 – Planterra MAY 27th – MEMORIAL DAY
June 3 White Water
June 10 – Planterra
June 16 ( SAT ) Flat Creek
June 24th – Playoffs BRAELINN – TOP 4 TEAMS
2 PM SEMI – FINALS
4:30 – FINALS
Top
Menu